Quesadyllan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
20
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34