R_olmo19's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Novecento
1976 — a.k.a. 1900, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
16
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check