Rabidgoatboy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check