Rachel907's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check