Rachelleigh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
26
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
29
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
34
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34