Rad82's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
28
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
33
Le dîner de cons
1998 — a.k.a. Le Dîner de Cons, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
60
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
68
Mies vailla menneisyyttä
2002 — a.k.a. The Man Without a Past, in 6 top lists Check -
70
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
87
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
110
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
113
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
114
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
117
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
125
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
134
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
144
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
146
In Search of a Midnight Kiss
2007, in 1 top list Check -
152
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
172
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
175
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
181
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
191
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
198
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
204
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53