Rad82's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
280
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
152
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
60
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
125
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
191
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
172
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
28
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
70
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
258
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
144
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
204
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
110
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
134
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
114
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
117
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
225
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
277
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
223
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Mies vailla menneisyyttä
2002 — a.k.a. The Man Without a Past, in 6 top lists Check -
332
Qu'est-ce qu'on a fait au Bon Dieu?
2014 — a.k.a. Serial (Bad) Weddings, in 0 top lists Check -
238
Macskafogó
1986 — a.k.a. Cat City, in 0 top lists Check -
206
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
242
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53