Rafaela-Hyuuga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 190