Rafaelpguimaraes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
39
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
50
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
55
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
63
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
64
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
73
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
86
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
92
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
93
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
97
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
129
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
132
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
133
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
135
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
147
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
149
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check