Rafalavor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
57
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
60
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
65
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
63
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
59
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
27
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
47
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
62
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
52
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
43
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66