Raft_dkh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
88
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
30
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
33
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
61
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
29
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
76
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
95
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
109
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
77
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
58
The Big Heat
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
120
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
135
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
137
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
110
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
173
O Som ao Redor
2012 — a.k.a. Neighboring Sounds, in 4 top lists Check -
126
The Girl with All the Gifts
2016, in 0 top lists Check