Rain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Last Vegas
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check