Raliga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Valiant
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Les histoires du Père Castor
1993 Check -
4
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Friends: The Last One
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Man vs. Wild
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Yip Man 2
2010 — a.k.a. Ip Man 2, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Indigènes
2006 — a.k.a. Days of Glory, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160