Rancor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
25
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55