RaoulDuke26's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
8
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
18
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
21
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Le dîner de cons
1998 — a.k.a. Le Dîner de Cons, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26