Ratedrko25's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
6
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
12
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check