Ravenfrieg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
2
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Tras el cristal
1986 — a.k.a. In a Glass Cage, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Quills
2000, in 1 top list Check -
9
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
The Guitar
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Female Trouble
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Frankenstein
1994 — a.k.a. Mary Shelley's Frankenstein, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Dear Mr. Gacy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126