Ravi_Kang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
12
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31