Razgriz1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88