Rc86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99