RDAHMDN's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check