Rebelilev's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
50
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
49
Save the Last Dance
2001, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Fundamentals of Caring
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Peace, Love, & Misunderstanding
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
45
Some Kind of Wonderful
1987, in 1 top list Check -
44
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Other Side of Heaven
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
38
Because of Winn-Dixie
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
36
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Crazy Rich Asians
2018, in 3 top lists -
32
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
30
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
28
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51