Redballz311's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check