Redbyer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
146
Love Field
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
143
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
142
Carny
1980, in 1 top list Check -
139
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
138
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
136
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
135
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
134
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
132
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
131
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
130
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
128
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
125
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
124
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
120
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
119
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
117
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Sweet Charity
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
108
Peggy Sue Got Married
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Morning Glory
1933, in 0 top lists Check -
104
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63