RedTeflon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
18
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Roots
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Last Emperor
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check