ReefBlastbody's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check