Reelboxofchocolates's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Carnival of Souls
1962, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Mountaintop Motel Massacre
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Advantage
2007 Check -
10
A Teacher
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Girlfriend Experience
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Alexandra's Project
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Alamar
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Broken
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Rabbit-Proof Fence
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Zulu Dawn
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42