Refreshedblogging's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
3
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
6
In the Company of Men
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
10
A Wednesday
2008, in 1 top list Check