RegrettableName's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
17
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check