RegularJohn86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
23
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
30
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
55
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
57
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
59
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
69
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
74
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
75
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
84
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
92
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
102
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
104
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
114
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Battlestar Galactica
2003, in 1 top list Check