Reinbo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
27
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Bad Timing
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
84
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
86
The Long Good Friday
1980, in 12 top lists Check -
97
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
114
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
115
Shock Waves
1977 — a.k.a. Almost Human, in 2 top lists Check -
120
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
121
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
126
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
150
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
152
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
154
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
155
Inferno
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
156
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
160
De vierde man
1983 — a.k.a. The 4th Man, in 5 top lists Check -
161
Ecologia del delitto
1971 — a.k.a. A Bay of Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
166
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check