Reinier_Zouw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Blue Collar
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Dip huet gai tau
1990 — a.k.a. Bullet in the Head, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
62
Guling jie shaonian sharen shijian
1991 — a.k.a. A Brighter Summer Day, in 19 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
49
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
51
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
84
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
86
To Live and Die in L.A.
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
75
White Heat
1949, in 15 top lists Check