Reira-chan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
9
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sluzhebnyy roman
1977 — a.k.a. Office Romance, in 1 top list Check -
12
Operatsiya 'Y' i drugie priklyucheniya Shurika
1965 — a.k.a. Operation 'Y' & Other Shurik's Adventures, in 1 top list Check -
13
December Boys
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
What's Your Number?
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
You Again
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Once Upon a Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
27
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Prince & Me
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
34
It's a Boy Girl Thing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Think Like a Man
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Five-Year Engagement
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Beauty & the Briefcase
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
48
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
49
The Family Stone
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Nine Months
1995, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53