Rekoz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30