Remara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
16
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32