Renatalosso's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Abril Despedaçado
2001 — a.k.a. Behind the Sun, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
3
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
14
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Central do Brasil
1998 — a.k.a. Central Station, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check