Reservoir-sheep's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
27
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
49
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
81
Körkarlen
1921 — a.k.a. The Phantom Carriage, in 16 top lists Check