Rewsal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Jui kuen II
1994 — a.k.a. The Legend of Drunken Master, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
24
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check