Reyamazaki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Unthinkable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check