Rgregan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
26
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
23
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Way of the Gun
2000, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27