Rhysmog's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check