Ricardjones's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check