Ricardo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check