Ricardo.l.s.e's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66