Richarddcrz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check