Richy88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
37
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
93
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
118
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
67
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
69
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
66
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
73
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
120
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
91
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
101
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
77
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
128
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
41
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
121
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
136
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
83
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
99
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80