Ridharamizbahar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check