Rina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Guardian
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check