Rinceoir's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
8
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check