RipperSU's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
17
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
18
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61